Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Napat Thamrongsupakon

Napat Thamrongsupakon
Napat Thamrongsupakon
Nickname:คิว
Date of Birth:Nov 16, 1987 (Age 29)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Napat Thamrongsupakon Statistics

Napat Thamrongsupakon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Suphanburi FC 5 1 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Suphanburi FC 0 0 0 0 0