Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Nattaporn Phanrit

Nattaporn Phanrit
Nattaporn Phanrit
Nickname:โอ๊ต
Date of Birth:Jan 11, 1982 (Age 34)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:184 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 6
 

Nattaporn Phanrit Statistics

Nattaporn Phanrit – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
June 17, 2013
from BEC Tero Sasana to Bangkok United FC Undisclosed
Nattaporn Phanrit Transfer Zone