Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Thitiphan Puangjan
Thitiphan Puangjan
Thitiphan Puangjan
Nickname:นิว
Date of Birth:Sep 1, 1993 (Age 21)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 7
Club Team: SCG Muangthong United
 
Thitiphan Puangjan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
SEA Games Thailand U-23 6 2 1 0 0