Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Prahyad Bunya
Prahyad Bunya
Prahyad Bunya
Nickname:หยัด
Date of Birth:Nov 15, 1979 (Age 34)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:168 cm.
Weight:66 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 3
 
Prahyad Bunya – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC