Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Attapong Nooprom
Attapong Nooprom
Attapong Nooprom
Nickname:โตโต้
Date of Birth:Feb 13, 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Chonburi
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:8