Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Anuwat Nakkasem
Anuwat Nakkasem
Anuwat Nakkasem
Nickname:บอม
Date of Birth:Feb 18, 1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 29
 
Anuwat Nakkasem – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup Songkhla United 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Anuwat Nakkasem
Date From To Amount
January 21, 2013
from Sriracha Suzuki FC to Chonburi FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone