Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Adol Muensaman

Adol Muensaman
Adol Muensaman
Nickname:ดุล
Date of Birth:May 17, 1981 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Satun, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 25
 

Adol Muensaman Statistics

Adol Muensaman – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
June 21, 2012
from BBCU FC to Police United Undisclosed
Adol Muensaman Transfer Zone