Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sarawut Thongsawat
Sarawut Thongsawat
Sarawut Thongsawat
Nickname:เท่ง
Date of Birth:Sep 17, 1975 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:163 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 15
 
Sarawut Thongsawat – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC