Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chaiwat Nakieam

Chaiwat Nakieam
Chaiwat Nakieam
Nickname:หนึ่ง
Date of Birth:Jul 18, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 36
 

Chaiwat Nakieam Statistics

Chaiwat Nakieam – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Army United 4 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Army United 0 0 0 0 0