Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chaiwat Nakieam
Chaiwat Nakieam
Chaiwat Nakieam
Nickname:หนึ่ง
Date of Birth:Jul 18, 1978 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 36
 
Chaiwat Nakieam – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC