Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Adison Promrak
Adison Promrak
Adison Promrak
Nickname:เก่ง
Date of Birth:Oct 21, 1993 (Age 22)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 4
National Team Page: Thailand U-23
 
Adison Promrak – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League BEC Tero Sasana 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup BEC Tero Sasana 0 0 0 0 0