Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kosin Hemboot
Kosin Hemboot
Kosin Hemboot
Nickname:สิน
Date of Birth:Apr 4, 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Kanchanaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 
Kosin Hemboot – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC