Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Narong Chansaweak

Narong Chansaweak
Narong Chansaweak
Nickname:โย
Date of Birth:Aug 10, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Suphanburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 

Narong Chansaweak Statistics

Narong Chansaweak – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chonburi FC 6 1 0 3 0
Thailand League Cup Chonburi FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 18, 2013
from Army United to Super Power Samutprakan Undisclosed
Narong Chansaweak Transfer Zone