Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Narong Chansaweak
Narong Chansaweak
Narong Chansaweak
Nickname:โย
Date of Birth:Aug 10, 1986 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Suphanburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chonburi FC
 
Narong Chansaweak – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC