Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chakkrit Ruengsuntear
Chakkrit Ruengsuntear
Chakkrit Ruengsuntear
Nickname:ป้อม
Date of Birth:Jul 21, 1985 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Lopburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:168 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 22
 
Chakkrit Ruengsuntear – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC