Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Suchin Yen-arom
Suchin Yen-arom
Suchin Yen-arom
Nickname:ชิน
Date of Birth:Feb 21, 1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Chonburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:190 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 26
 
Suchin Yen-arom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC