Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Weerapong Moonkumsan
Weerapong Moonkumsan
Weerapong Moonkumsan
Nickname:ต่อ
Date of Birth:Oct 27, 1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 17
 
Weerapong Moonkumsan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC