Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Wanchana Rattana

Wanchana Rattana
Wanchana Rattana
Nickname:เฟรน
Date of Birth:Jul 25, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Phitsanulok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 19
 

Wanchana Rattana Statistics

Wanchana Rattana – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 11, 2013
from Army United to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
Wanchana Rattana Transfer Zone