Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Nipon Khamthong

Nipon Khamthong
Nipon Khamthong
Nickname:เอ็ม
Date of Birth:Dec 19, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:166 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 

Nipon Khamthong Statistics

Nipon Khamthong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Army United 5 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Army United 0 0 0 0 0