Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jakrapong Somboon
Jakrapong Somboon
Jakrapong Somboon
Nickname:โย
Date of Birth:Dec 22, 1981 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 19
 
Jakrapong Somboon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Sisaket FC 2 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Sisaket FC 0 0 0 0 0