Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Dawut Dinkeat
Dawut Dinkeat
Dawut Dinkeat
Nickname:วุฒิ
Date of Birth:Nov 22, 1983 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 3
 
Dawut Dinkeat – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC