Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Tatree Sriha

Tatree Sriha
Tatree Sriha
Nickname:โด้
Date of Birth:Jan 7, 1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Nakhonphanom, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Tatree Sriha Statistics

Tatree Sriha – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC