Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Phairod Sokham, Thailand International

Phairod Sokham, Thailand International
Phairod Sokham
Nickname:เอส
Date of Birth:Aug 24, 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Police United
 

Phairod Sokham, Thailand Statistics

Phairod Sokham – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC