Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Wisarut Pannasi

Wisarut Pannasi
Wisarut Pannasi
Nickname:หงวน
Date of Birth:May 13, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Kamphaengphet, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 30
 

Wisarut Pannasi Statistics

Wisarut Pannasi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC