Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri

Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri
Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri
Nickname:มิ้ง
Date of Birth:Jan 19, 1988 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 11
 

Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri Statistics

Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chonburi FC 7 0 0 2 0
Thailand League Cup Chonburi FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
December 26, 2012
from BEC Tero Sasana to Bangkok United FC Undisclosed
Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri Transfer Zone