Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri
Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri
Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri
Nickname:มิ้ง
Date of Birth:Jan 19, 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 11
 
Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Chonburi FC 2 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Korrakot Wiriya-Udomsri
Date From To Amount
December 26, 2012
from BEC Tero Sasana to Bangkok United FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone