Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kritprom Boonsarn, Thailand International

Kritprom Boonsarn, Thailand International
Kritprom Boonsarn
Nickname:ดิว
Date of Birth:Nov 29, 1993 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Kritprom Boonsarn, Thailand Statistics

Kritprom Boonsarn – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC