Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kritprom Boonsarn

Kritprom Boonsarn
Kritprom Boonsarn
Nickname:ดิว
Date of Birth:Nov 29, 1993 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 30
 

Kritprom Boonsarn Statistics

Kritprom Boonsarn – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC