Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Decha Pettakua

Decha Pettakua
Decha Pettakua
Nickname:เด
Date of Birth:Jan 30, 1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Nakhonratchasima, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 29
 

Decha Pettakua Statistics

Decha Pettakua – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC