Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chumpol Buangam

Chumpol Buangam
Chumpol Buangam
Nickname:วุฒิ
Date of Birth:Sep 2, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Sisaket, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 26
 

Chumpol Buangam Statistics

Chumpol Buangam – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 5 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 0 0 0 0 0