Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Saranyoo Intahrat

Saranyoo Intahrat
Saranyoo Intahrat
Nickname:ต๊ะ
Date of Birth:Jun 23, 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Chiangrai, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:165 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 23
 

Saranyoo Intahrat Statistics

Saranyoo Intahrat – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC