Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Phansa Meesattham
Phansa Meesattham
Phansa Meesattham
Nickname:เค
Date of Birth:Aug 26, 1974 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Lamphun, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 22
 
Phansa Meesattham – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC