Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Somphong Yod-ard
Somphong Yod-ard
Somphong Yod-ard
Nickname:เอ
Date of Birth:Jun 7, 1988 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Samutprakarn, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 31
 
Somphong Yod-ard – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand League Cup Police United 0 0 0 0 0