Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Phaitoon Nontadee

Phaitoon Nontadee
Phaitoon Nontadee
Nickname:อุ้ม
Date of Birth:Aug 11, 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Chaiyaphum, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 11
 

Phaitoon Nontadee Statistics

Phaitoon Nontadee – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0