Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pakorn Preampak

Pakorn Preampak
Pakorn Preampak
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:Feb 2, 1993 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 14
National Team Page: Thailand Selected
 

Pakorn Preampak Statistics

Pakorn Preampak – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC