Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Tanapat Nathareu
Tanapat Nathareu
Tanapat Nathareu
Nickname:เบียร์
Date of Birth:Jul 3, 1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Pangnga, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 
Tanapat Nathareu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC