Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Rangsan Iamwiroj
Rangsan Iamwiroj
Rangsan Iamwiroj
Nickname:ดำ
Date of Birth:Jul 13, 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Angthong, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 6
 
Rangsan Iamwiroj – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC