Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Narong Wongtongkam

Narong Wongtongkam
Narong Wongtongkam
Nickname:โย่ง
Date of Birth:Oct 2, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Suphanburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 25
 

Narong Wongtongkam Statistics

Narong Wongtongkam – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC