Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sakda Faiin
Sakda Faiin
Sakda Faiin
Nickname:เปี๊ยก
Date of Birth:Apr 17, 1991 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Sakonnakhon, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 6
 
Sakda Faiin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC