Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kriengsak Chumpornpong

Kriengsak Chumpornpong
Kriengsak Chumpornpong
Nickname:ชาย
Date of Birth:Jan 12, 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Phitsanulok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 3
 

Kriengsak Chumpornpong Statistics

Kriengsak Chumpornpong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Super Power Samutprakan 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Super Power Samutprakan 0 0 0 0 0