Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chalermwut Sangaphon

Chalermwut Sangaphon
Chalermwut Sangaphon
Nickname:หนุ่ย
Date of Birth:Oct 2, 1958 (Age 58)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Chalermwut Sangaphon Statistics

Chalermwut Sangaphon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Sisaket FC 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Sisaket FC 0 0 0 0 0