Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Premvut Wongdee

Premvut Wongdee
Premvut Wongdee
Nickname:ฮาร์ท
Date of Birth:Aug 7, 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Nakhonnayok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 35
 

Premvut Wongdee Statistics

Premvut Wongdee – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
June 19, 2012
from Pattaya United to Nakhon Ratchasima FC Loan
Premvut Wongdee Transfer Zone