Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sarach Yooyen
Sarach Yooyen
Sarach Yooyen
Nickname:ตัง
Date of Birth:May 30, 1992 (Age 22)
Place of Birth:Songkhla, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:168 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 15
 
Sarach Yooyen – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League SCG Muangthong United 1 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Sarach Yooyen
Date From To Amount
January 8, 2013
from SCG Muangthong United to Nakhonratchasima FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone