Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kampon Phatomakkakul
Kampon Phatomakkakul
Kampon Phatomakkakul
Nickname:ไอซ์
Date of Birth:Jul 27, 1992 (Age 21)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 38
 
Kampon Phatomakkakul – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC