Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ongart Pamonprasert
Ongart Pamonprasert
Ongart Pamonprasert
Nickname:อ็อด
Date of Birth:Jun 12, 1994 (Age 19)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 28
 
Ongart Pamonprasert – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC