Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Noppol Pitafai

Noppol Pitafai
Noppol Pitafai
Nickname:หนุ่ม
Date of Birth:Feb 1, 1985 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Nonthaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 27
 

Noppol Pitafai Statistics

Noppol Pitafai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok United FC 4 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 6, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
November 8, 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
Noppol Pitafai Transfer Zone