Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kritsakorn Kerdphon
Kritsakorn Kerdphon
Kritsakorn Kerdphon
Nickname:นาย
Date of Birth:Jan 21, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Phetchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 18
 
Kritsakorn Kerdphon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Kritsakorn Kerdphon
Date From To Amount
January 6, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
December 19, 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone