Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Tanat Wongsupphalak
Tanat Wongsupphalak
Tanat Wongsupphalak
Nickname:เต้
Date of Birth:Feb 19, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Satun, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:166 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 16
 
Tanat Wongsupphalak – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC