Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sarun Promkeaw
Sarun Promkeaw
Sarun Promkeaw
Nickname:รัน
Date of Birth:Feb 15, 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Nongkhai, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 8
 
Sarun Promkeaw – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Sarun Promkeaw
Date From To Amount
January 6, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chiangrai United Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone