Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Thanongsak Pajakkata

Thanongsak Pajakkata
Thanongsak Pajakkata
Nickname:ตุ๊ก
Date of Birth:Jun 29, 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Nongkhai, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 29
 

Thanongsak Pajakkata Statistics

Thanongsak Pajakkata – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 9, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
January 6, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
Thanongsak Pajakkata Transfer Zone